ABC seurakisat 2, 4.6.2018, Urheilupuisto

Miehet 100 m, tuuli: +2,3

  1. Eetu Pöyry                             TampPy             12,13
  2. Juho Siikilä                           MikkKV             13,41

Miehet 2000 m

  1. Antti Nisonen                          MikkKV           6.23,05
  2. Juho Siikilä                           MikkKV           7.03,65

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

Juha Hyyryläinen                       Anttola          6.10,68

Heikki Manninen                        Anttola          6.50,74

Miehet kiekko

  1. Esa Dufva                              MikkKV             29,95

         26,22     X 28,82 28,20 29,95 27,53

P9 40m, tuuli: -2,7

  1. Roni Hynninen                          HartVoi             8,79

P9 pituus

  1. Roni Hynninen                          HartVoi             2,46                  

         2,10 2,26 2,46 2,46

P9 kuula

  1. Roni Hynninen                          HartVoi             3,32

          3,06  2,78  2,34  2,95  2,51  3,32

 P11 60 m, tuuli: +3,7

  1. Leo Heimonen                           MikkKV              9,42
  2. Ville Viitakoski                       MikkKV              9,57

 

P11 keihäs

  1. Leo Heimonen                           MikkKV             22,56

         20,97 20,55 22,56 17,34

 

P13 60 m, tuuli: +1,7

  1. Aatu Hartikainen                       SavonlRie           8,67
  2. Topi Taskinen                          MikkKV              8,68
  3. Jedidiah Dormeus                       MikkKV              9,76

Ville Kolehmainen                      MikkKV               DNS

 

P13 seiväs

1. Pietari Hallikainen                    KaavKai              230 PB

        160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240

          O  -  O  -  O XO  O XXO XXX

 2. Eelis Hynninen                         HartVoi              180

        160 170 180 190

        XXO  O  O XXX

P13 kiekko

1. Ville Kolehmainen                      MikkKV             19,06

         18,92 17,53 19,06 18,98

2. Eelis Hynninen                         HartVoi            18,67

             -     - 18,67 18,51

3. Topias Taavitsainen                    RistU              17,19

             X     X 17,19     X

4. Eetu Valtola                           MikkKV             14,83

         12,14 12,60 13,53 14,83      

 

P13 Keihäs

1. Leevi Varhomaa                         MikkKV             19,58

         16,89 19,40 19,58 17,52

 P15 100 m, tuuli: +0,6

  1. Jarmo Eromäki                          HaukivKi           12,78
  2. Veikko Korpikallio                     MikkKV             14,00

 P15 2000 m

  1. Veikko Korpikallio                     MikkKV           6.38,82
  2. Ville Viitakoski                       MikkKV           7.07,19
  3. Eetu Valtola                           MikkKV           7.11,96

 P15 seiväs

 1. Eemil Hallikainen                      KaavKai              320 PB

        280 290 300 310 320 330

          O  -  O  - XO XXX

 

P15 keihäs

 1. Jarmo Eromäki                          HaukivKi           23,62

         22,39 23,62 23,25 22,47 19,63 22,49

 

M17 100 m, tuuli: +0,6

  1.  Matias Taavitsainen                    RistU              12,54

 

M17 kiekko

 1. Joonas Pulkkinen                       RistU              35,67 PB

         32,20 34,86 35,67     X     X 35,11

 

M45 2000 m

 Jari Kinnunen                          SuomRa               DNS

 

M70 kuula

1. Pentti Montonen                        MikkKV             10,84

          9,93 10,15 10,84     - 10,40

 

M70 kiekko

 1. Pentti Montonen                        MikkKV             34,87

         32,06     X 34,74 33,36 34,87 34,24

 

M75 kiekko

 1. Risto Häyrynen                         MikkKV             24,31

         22,53     X 23,00 24,11 24,31 23,66

 

Nainet kiekko

 1. Tuula Penttinen                        PuumVi             48,20

             X     X 46,59     X 46,97 48,20

 

T9 40 m, tuuli: +1,6

  1.  Iida Salin                             HaukivKi            7,44
  2. Meeri Lyytinen                         MikkKV              7,61 PB

 T9 pituus

 1. Iida Salin                             HaukivKi            3,46                  

         3,46    -    - 3,24

 2. Meeri Lyytinen                         MikkKV              3,15     PB            

         2,98 3,12 2,89 3,15

                               

 T11 60 m, tuuli: +0,7

  1.  Neela Ombati                           MikkKV              9,09
  2. Veera Pöyry                            MikkKV              9,64
  3. Sara Ehrnrooth                         JuvU               10,15
  4. Rebekah Dormeus                        MikkKV             10,86

 

T11 korkeus

 1. Veera Pöyry                            MikkKV               118

        100 105 110 115 118 121

          O  O  O XO XO XXX

 2. Sara Ehrnrooth                         JuvU                 115

        100 105 110 115 118

          O  O XO XO XXX

 

T11 keihäs

 1. Sara Ehrnrooth                         JuvU               16,79

         16,41 15,62 16,79     X

 2. Veera Pöyry                            MikkKV             15,33

         13,42 15,33 14,58 12,76      

 3. Silja Valtola                          MikkKV              9,24

          6,60     X  7,73  9,24

 

T13 60 m

  1.  Saaga Attenberg                        MikkKV              8,76
  2. Sofia Kokko                            MikkKV              8,99
  3. Lotta Häkkänen                         MikkKV              9,00
  4. Veera Reponen                          JoutsPo             9,06
  5. Aada Äikäs                             MikkKV              9,07
  6. Senni Ohra-Aho                         KangasnKa           9,14
  7. Emma Korpikallio                       MikkKV              9,73
  8. Ella Turunen                           MikkKV             10,34

 Erä 1, tuuli: +1,2

  1.  Saaga Attenberg                        MikkKV              8,76
  2. Sofia Kokko                            MikkKV              8,99 SB
  3. Lotta Häkkänen                         MikkKV              9,00
  4. Veera Reponen                          JoutsPo             9,06
  5. Aada Äikäs                             MikkKV              9,07 PB

 Erä 2, tuuli: +0,8

  1.  Senni Ohra-Aho                         KangasnKa           9,14
  2. Emma Korpikallio                       MikkKV              9,73
  3. Ella Turunen                           MikkKV             10,34

 

T13 korkeus

 1. Viivi Kupiainen                        HartVoi              151 PB

        135 140 145 148 151 154

          O  O  O XO XO XXX

 2. Sofia Kokko                            MikkKV               145 PB

        125 130 135 140 145 148

          O XO  O XO XO XXX

 3. Lotta Häkkänen                         MikkKV               120

        105 110 115 120 125

          O XXO  O XXO XXX

Venla Viitikko                         MikkKV               DNS

Jonna Romo                             KangasnKa            DNS

       

T13 seiväs

1. Viivi Kupiainen                        HartVoi              280

        240 250 260 270 280 290

          O  -  O  O XO XXX

Aada Äikäs                             MikkKV               DNS

       

T13 Kiekko

1. Peppi Ukkonen                          MikkKV             23,31

         20,12 21,14     X 23,31

2. Aada Äikäs                             MikkKV             20,77

             X 16,79 18,74 20,77      

3. Sara Ehrnrooth                         JuvU               19,61

         19,58 19,61     X 14,18

    Viivi Kupiainen                        HartVoi              DNS

       

 T13 keihäs

1. Senni Ohra-Aho                         KangasnKa          19,81

             X 15,61 19,81 18,91      

Ella Turunen                           MikkKV               DNS

       

 T15 100 m, tuuli: +0,6

  1.  Niina Hepo-Oja                         KangasnKa          13,47
  2. Jasmin Salenius                        KangasnKa          13,97
  3. Heljä Halonen                          MikkKV             14,18
  4. Ronja Mihailov                         MikkKV             14,22
  5. Amanda Asikainen                       MikkKV             14,28
  6. Eevi Immonen                           MikkKV             14,32
  7. Emmi Karjalainen                       MikkKV             14,39

 T15 2000 m

  1.  Saaga Attenberg                        MikkKV           7.09,79
  2. Neela Ombati                           MikkKV           7.46,78
  3. Emma Korpikallio                       MikkKV           8.19,71
  4. Silja Valtola                          MikkKV           8.23,78

 

T15 korkeus

1. Heljä Halonen                          MikkKV               148

        130 135 140 145 148 151

          O  O  O XXO  O XXX

2. Eevi Immonen                           MikkKV               130

        115 120 125 130 135

          0 XO XO  O XXX

3. Ronja Mihailov                         MikkKV               125

        115 120 125 130

          O  O  O XXX

Jasmin Salenius                        KangasnKa             NH

        130

        XXX

 

T15 kiekko

 1. Tuuli Kammonen                         MikkKV             23,59

         19,11     X     X 23,57 23,59 22,51

 

T15 keihäs

 1. Niina Hepo-Oja                         KangasnKa          24,38

         22,15 21,72 23,79 24,38 22,58 17,74

 Jasmin Salenius                        KangasnKa            DNS

       

 N17 100 m, tuuli: +1,3

  1.  Jessica Kähärä                         MikkKV             12,47
  2. Liina Mäkelä                           MikkKV             13,36
  3. Anniina Haapala                        JoutsPo            13,65
  4. Nea Hassinen                           MikkKV             13,76

Julie Ombati                           MikkKV               DNS

 

N17 2000 m

  1.  Eveliina Räisänen                      KuopRei          7.52,90

 

N17 keihäs

 Jessica Kähärä                         MikkKV               DNS

       

 N70 kiekko

 1. Leena Häyrynen                         MikkKV             17,58

         16,64 17,04 17,46 17,54 17,58 16,99