ABC seurakisat 1, 21.5.2018, Urheilupuisto

M 800 m

1. Mikke Paajanen                         KuopRei          2.28,69

2. Juho Siikilä                           MikkKV           2.31,64

M 10 000 m

1. Antti Nisonen                          MikkKV          36.05,66

P11 1000 m

1. Lauri Alm                              MikkKV           4.51,59

P11 Pituus

1. Leo Heimonen                           MikkKV              3,95                  

         3,74 3,92 3,59 3,95

2. Ville Viitakoski                       MikkKV              3,67                  

         3,67 3,13 3,07 3,17     

P13 1000 m

1. Jedidah Dormeus                        MikkKV           4.51,10

P13 Korkeus

1. Eetu Valtola                           MikkKV               115

        085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120

          O  O  O  O  O  O  O XXX

2. Ville Viitakoski                       MikkKV               110

        085 090 095 100 105 110 115

          O  O  O XO  O  O XXX

P13 Pituus

1. Topi Taskinen                          MikkKV              4,47 +1,3             

         4,20    X    X 4,16 4,47 4,30

         +1,4              0,0 +1,3 +1,7

2. Eetu Valtola                           MikkKV              3,47 +1,9             

            X 3,47 3,41 3,22 3,21 3,34

               +1,9 +1,8 +0,5  0,0 +1,0

3. Jedidah Dormeus                        MikkKV              3,00 +1,9             

            X 3,00    X    X    X    X

               +1,9                       

P15 800 m

1. Aaro Parviainen                        RistU            2.20,01

2. Veikko Korpikallio                     MikkKV               2.20,69

P15 2000 m

1. Vinski Malinen                         MikkKV           7.24,33

P15 Pituus

1. Aaro Parviainen                        RistU               4,93 +0,8             

         4,48 4,65 4,75 4,43 4,82 4,93

         +4,7 +0,2 +3,4 +2,2 +1,3 +0.8

M45 800 m

1. Jari Kinnunen                          SuomRa           2.26,76

 

N Korkeus

1. Inka Puumalainen                       MikkKV               140

        135 140 145

          O XO XXX

N Pituus

1. Inka Puumalainen                       MikkKV              5,12 +2,3 w  4,94 0,0

         4,94 5,12 4,85    X    X 4,76

          0,0 +2,3 +2,0             +1,1

2. Mimmi Ahonen                           PuumVi              5,08 +1,6             

         5,08 4,92 5,08 4,76 4,97 4,85

         +1,6 +0,9 +1,7 +0,7 +1,6 +1.1

 

T9 1000 m käsiajat

1. Hertta Malinen                         MikkKV           4.37,50

 

T9 Pituus

1. Meeri Lyytinen                         MikkKV              3,00                  

         2,95 2,98 2,96 3,00     

 2. Hertta Malinen                         MikkKV              2,30                  

         2,29 2,30 2,30 2,24     

                                     

T11 1000 m

1. Fanni Malinen                          MikkKV           4.14,90

 

T11 Pituus

1. Veera Pöyry                            MikkKV              4,01                  

         3,85 3,81 4,01 3,75

 2. Fanni Malinen                          MikkKV              3,14                  

         3,10 3,01 2,98 3,14     

  3. Rebekah Dormeus                        MikkKV              3,03                  

         3,01 2,96 2,87 3,03     

   4. Silja Valtola                          MikkKV              2,78                  

         2,72 2,62    - 2,78

                               

T13 1000 m

1. Tiitu Hjerppe                          SavitU           3.40,11

2. Emma Korpikallio                       MikkKV           3.40,91

3. Venla Viitikko                         MikkKV           3.52,09

4. Sofia Kokko                            MikkKV           3.55,05

    Saaga Attenberg                        MikkKV               DNS

T13 Korkeus

1. Sofia Kokko                            MikkKV               145

        125 130 135 140 145 148

          O  O  O XO  O XXX

2. Venla Viitikko                         MikkKV               130

        115 120 125 130 135

          O  O  O XXO XXX

3. Venla Attenberg                        MikkKV               125

        100 105 110 115 120 125 130

          O  O  O  O  O XO XXX

4. Veera Pöyry                            MikkKV               120

        100 105 110 115 120 125

          O  O  O  O XO XXX

5. Aada Äikäs                             MikkKV               120

        100 105 110 115 120 125

         XO  O XO XXO XXO XXX

 

T13 Pituus

1. Aada Äikäs                             MikkKV              4,16 +1,5             

            X    X    X    X 3,73 4,16

                                 +0,7 +1,5

2. Sofia Kokko                            MikkKV              3,83 +1,7             

            X    X 3,83    X 3,77 3,71

                     +1,7       +2,8  0,0

3. Venla Attenberg                        MikkKV              3,75 0,0             

         3,42 3,75 3,55    X 3,08 3,38

         +1,4  0,0 +2,5       +0,2 +2.8

T15 Pituus

1. Amanda Asikainen                       MikkKV              4,09 +1,1             

         4,05    X    X    X 4,09 3,94

         +1,0                   +1,1  0,0

2. Emmi Karjalainen                       MikkKV              4,04 +0,7             

         3,69 3,84    X 3,75 4,04 3,98

         +0,1 +0,3       +0,4 +0,7 +0.1